Meny
HorsePro - Resultat
Søk
Andre søk
Hjelp Norsk English
StallKubberod
MelsomVgSkole
Monomak AB
LogoButtonInfo
DRØB

Klassenavn:1,00m
Klassenivå:LC
Hest - 1.00m
Stevnenivå:Distriktsstevne
Gren:Sprang
Dato:23.03.2013
Bedømming:279 Clear Round
Startende:Begrenset til maks 50

Resultatliste
Startende: 46 / Tellende: 46 / Plasserte: 12
#RytterHestKlubbGr. phase
⇒NOR Nina BraatenFranklin NOR CR
⇒Malin Celena HagenCornetto Z Bilder ULLECR
⇒NOR Tiril Røssum-TokerudLakeview Connie Mac NOR CR
⇒Ida-Elise ØdegårdCristell FORKCR
⇒NOR Vilde BjørhusdalSpringtime M Bilder NOR CR
⇒Hanne Jaasund ØrmenDejàvú II TOMTCR
⇒Ane Aasen TømmeråsBB Bacardi NV ULLECR
⇒NOR Tom Vidar Leren GjeldnesUrleven's Son NOR CR
⇒Maria Gulaker PedersenCasandra Volo CR
⇒NOR Emilie Haklien MosnyGontender V/D Broek NOR CR
⇒Ingrid VoldHebe Katalei HEDECR
⇒Anine Rye NorenCaramell-E DRØBCR
⇒Lena BrevikCooper III CR
⇒Ingrid GunnengLondon Volo BORGECR
⇒Cathrine Emilie KrognesVubertha HEDECR
⇒Merethe BuerWinning Star HALDCR
⇒Thea Katarina BråtenSkovgaardens Chewan HEDECR
⇒Karoline MyrvangApachie Bilder SARPCR
⇒Hannah Emilie Rørslett JohanssonBlixlands Bob TOMTCR
⇒Thea Marie BorgenF-Jewel's Fine Art EIDBCR
⇒Caroline KjølerbakkenMadrugada Hoel Bilder HALDCR
⇒Anette Vonheim LarsenHiltop CR
⇒NOR Tom Vidar Leren GjeldnesBalouba Z Bilder NOR CR
⇒NOR Carina Rolness OphusAfrodite III NOR CR
⇒NOR Kristine SeierstadSalsa Serina NOR CR
⇒Merethe BuerChrisMar Callisto NV HALDCR
⇒Martine Grindheim FløgstadGoldman SKIP4
⇒Ann-Sofie GarsegAngie NV ASKIM4
⇒Helga Martine OttesenWipper HAMA4
⇒Maren Sofie LauritzenElastic HALD6
⇒Nora Karoline ArnesenAlfas Aletta BilderNV FORK6
⇒Merethe BuerHorsylines Ametist HALD8
⇒Thea StrandLangenhagen Bilder HAMA8
⇒Martine Grindheim FløgstadPainters Lad SKIP8
⇒Camilla OlsenPontiac Flight HAMA8
⇒Hanne Jaasund ØrmenLady Luck TOMT12
⇒Ingerid Harang HelgestadRR For Your Pleasure JC ULLE12
⇒Silje Julie Rørslett JohanssonLanzett TOMT12
⇒Kent Michael StenersenHiram De La Cense HALD18
⇒Inger Cathrine BuggeBalentina BilderNV ULLE18
⇒Johanna Lillian Breistein BakkeIrmeline Pooh FOSS19
⇒Andrea NordsveenSuperglide HAMA21
⇒Tina Celin BergerudZip Lightning SARP21
⇒Silje Terese KvisberglienLuella Kløverpris TOMTELI
⇒Mailinn GudøyDitano K ELI
⇒Andrea Kristine NilsenJørnstuens Stardust RORKELI
Dommere
Ingen dommere registrert